[Groult]. Félix Marcilhac. André Groult, décorateur-ensembli - Lot 84

Lot 84
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Bid on drouot.com
[Groult]. Félix Marcilhac. André Groult, décorateur-ensemblier du XXe siècle. Paris, édn de l'Amateur, 1997. In-4° hardback with illustrated dust jacket. 280 pp with black and color illustrations. Like new (GZ117)