Lot n° 84
Estimation :
150 - 200
[Groult]. Félix Marcilhac. André Groult, décorateur-ensembli - Lot 84
[Groult]. Félix Marcilhac. André Groult, décorateur-ensemblier du XXe siècle.
Paris, édn de l'Amateur, 1997. In-4° hardback with illustrated dust jacket. 280 pp with black and color illustrations. Like new (GZ117)