PETIT PICHET EN VERRE SOUFFLÉ, ÉPOQUE FIN... - Lot 89 - Art Research Paris

Lot 89
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
PETIT PICHET EN VERRE SOUFFLÉ, ÉPOQUE FIN XVIIIÈME SIÈCLE Small blown glass pitcher with gadrooned body. 18th century. A blown glass pitcher, 18th century. H 22 cm - H 8 5/8 in.