NIELS-ERIK GLASDAM JENSEN (XXÈME SIÈCLE) & VANTINGE MØBELINDUSTRI (FABRICANT)

Lot 138
Estimation :
600 - 900 EUR
NIELS-ERIK GLASDAM JENSEN (20TH CENTURY) & VANTINGE MØBELINDUSTRI (MANUFACTURER) Extendable teak bar-trolley, 60's, sheath base on castors, parallelepiped body with central opening, white laminate bottom, polychrome movable partitions, black laminate movable shelf, black laminate tops. An extendable teak bar-trolley, 60's, sheath base on castors, parallelepiped body with central opening, white laminate back, polychrome movable partitions, black laminate movable shelf, black laminate tops. H 73.5 x P 50 x L. ouvert 135 - L. fermé : 87.5 cm - H 29 x D 19 3/4 x W. open 53 1/8 - W. closed 33 5/8 in.