MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL GALLERY

Lot 204
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL GALLERY Vide poche circulaire « Grotto » en bronze patine noire, édition David Gill Gallery, 2015. Signé "David Gill Gallery" & "MB". A black patinated bronze "Grotto" trinket, David Gill gallery edition, 2015. Signed. D 13.5 cm - Diam. 5 5/6 in.
Mes ordres d'achat