JACQUES BLIN (19201995)

Lot 181
Estimation :
1000 - 2000 EUR
Résultat : 1 318EUR
JACQUES BLIN (19201995)
JACQUES BLIN (19201995) Paire de lampes balustres en faïence, décor incisé de feuilles, émaux orange, patine noire essuyée. Signées "J Blin". Abat-jour en tissu blanc. A pair of earthenware baluster lamps, incised decoration of leaves, orange enamels, wiped black patina. Signed "J Blin". White fabric lampshade. H 20.5 cm - H 8 1/8 in.
Mes ordres d'achat