ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (1923-2002)

Lot 186
Estimation :
2500 - 3500 EUR
Résultat : NC
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (1923-2002) Troublous image 1960 Technique mixte sur papier, marouflé sur panneau d'isorel, titrée, datée et provenance au verso Meadow Studio / Newlyn Mixed media on paper, mounted on isorel panel, titled, dated and provenance on verso Meadow Studio / Newlyn H 27 x L 33,5 cm - H 10 5/8 x W 13 1/4 in. PROVENANCE Meadow Studio / Newlyn
Mes ordres d'achat