MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL... - Lot 101 - Art Research Paris

Lot 101
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Résultat : 527EUR
MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL GALLERY Vide-poches circulaire "Grotto" en bronze patine noire. Édition David Gill Gallery, 2015. Signé "David Gill Gallery" & "MB". A black patinated bronze "Grotto" trinked. Signed. H 2,5 x D 13,3 cm - H 1 - Diam. 5 1/4 in.
Mes ordres d'achat