MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL Gallery

Lot 156
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL GALLERY Vide poche rectangulaire « Grotto » en bronze patine noire, édition David Gill Gallery, 2015. Signé "David Gill Gallery" & "MB". A black patinated bronze "Grotto" trinket, David Gill gallery edition, 2015. Signed. H 2,7 x L 15,5 x P 11,3 CM - H 1 x L 6 1/8 x D 4 1/2 in.
Mes ordres d'achat